Zápasy odehrané na podzim 2014

A3B - I. B třída mužů skupina B

Zápas Den Datum Hodina Poznámka
Šebkovice : Telč neděle 10.8.2014 16:30

0:1 

Telč : Stařeč neděle  17.8.2014  16:30 

7:0 

Studenec  :   Telč  sobota  23.8.2014  16:00

1:4 

Přibyslavice  :  Telč  sobota  30.8.2014  10:15

2:2 

Telč  :   Moravec  neděle  7.9.2014  16:00 

2:3 

       
Dukovany  :  Telč  neděle  14.9.2014  16:00 

2:0

Telč  :  Bystřice n.P.  neděle  21.9.2014  15:30 

1:0

Stonařov  :  Telč  neděle  28.9.2014  15:30 

2:3

Telč  :  Křoví  neděle  5.10.2014  15:00 

3:0

Velká Bíteš B  :  Telč  sobota  11.10.2014  15:00 

3:0 

Telč  :  Radostín n. O.  neděle  19.10.2014  14:30 

 7:0

 

Měřín  :  Telč  neděle  26.10.2014  14:30  1:1 
Telč  :  Kněžice  neděle  2.11.2014  13:30 

4:0 

Telč  :  Šebkovice  neděle  9.11.2014  13:30  2:0

 

Domácí zápasy :      6          0            1        25: 3          18

  • 2. Telč   :   Stařeč   7   :   0  /  3 : 0  /    €
  • 5. Telč   :   Moravec   2   :   3  / 1 : 1 /   €
  • 7. Telč   :   Bystřice n. P. B   1  :  0 /  0 : 0 /  
  • 9. Telč   :   Křoví   3  :  0 /  1 : 0 /  
  • 11. Telč   :   Radostín n. O.   7   :   0  / 2 : 0 /  
  • 13. Telč   :   Kněžice   4  :  0 / 1 : 0 /  
  • 14. Telč   :   Šebkovice   2  :  0 / 1 : 0 /  

 

Zápasy venku :   3              2               2          11 :11           11

  • 1. Šebkovice   :   Telč   0   :   1  / 0 : 0 /  
  • 3. Studenec   :   Telč   1   :   4  / 0 : 1 /  
  • 4. Přibyslavice   :   Telč   2   :   2   /  0 : 0 /  
  • 6. Dukovany   :   Telč   2   :   0  / 1 : 0 /   €
  • 8. Stonařov   :   Telč   2  :  3  / 1 : 2 /   €
  • 10. Velká Bíteš B   :   Telč   3   :   0   / 1 : 0 /   €
  • 12. Měřín   :   Telč   1  :  1  / 1 : 1 /   €

TABULKA     MUŽI  A
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Moravec 14 10 3 1 38: 20 33   ( 12)
 
2. Dukovany 14 10 0 4 33: 19 30   ( 9)
 

3.

Telč

14

9

2

3

37: 14

29

 

( 8)

 
4. Měřín 14 9 1 4 28: 18 28   ( 10)
 
5. Šebkovice 14 8 2 4 31: 16 26   ( 5)
 
6. Velká Bíteš B 14 7 3 4 31: 25 24   ( 3)
 
7. Kněžice 14 5 5 4 28: 25 20   ( -1)
 
8. Bystřice nad P. B 14 6 2 6 25: 27 20   ( -1)
 
9. Radostín n.O. 14 5 3 6 22: 31 18   ( -3)
 
10. Stařeč 14 3 4 7 15: 35 13   (-11)
 
11. Studenec 14 3 2 9 18: 24 11   (-10)
 
12. Stonařov 14 2 4 8 21: 30 10   (-11)
 
13. Křoví 14 3 1 10 23: 41 10   (-11)
 
14. Přibyslavice 14 1 2 11 21: 46 5   (-16)