Zápasy odehrané na podzim 2012

A3B - I. B třída mužů skupina B

Zápas Den Datum Hodina Poznámka
Telč : Křižanov neděle  12.8.2012 16:30   3 : 1
Polná B : Telč neděle 19.8.2012  16:30   3 : 2
Telč : V. Bíteš B  neděle  26.8.2012 16:30   5 : 2
Bohdalov : Telč  neděle  2.9.2012  16:00       1 : 3
Telč : Hrotovice  sobota 8.9.2012  16:00       1 : 2
Rokytnice n. R. : Telč  neděle  16.9.2012  15:30       2 : 1
Telč : Přibyslavice  neděle  23.9.2012  15:30       1 : 1
Telč : Měřín  neděle  30.9.2012  15:30       2 : 2
Šebkovice : Telč  pátek  12.10.2012  16:00      0 : 1
Telč : Stařeč  neděle  14.10.2012  15:00       2 : 3
Studenec : Telč  neděle  21.10.2012  14:30       0 : 4
Telč : Bystřice n. P. B neděle  11.11.2012  13:30       3 : 1
Jakubov : Telč  sobota 3.11.2012  13:30       2 : 4
Křižanov : Telč  neděle  11.11.2012  13:30   JARO

Domácí bilance:    3         2          2         17   :    12            11

Telč   :   Křižanov    3   :   1   /  2 :  0 /    

Telč   :   V. Bíteš B   5   :   2   /  2 :  2 /    

Telč   :   Hrotovice   1   :   2    / 0 :  1 /    

Telč   :   Přibyslavice   1   :   1   /  0  :  0 /    

Telč   :   Měřín   2   :   2   /  1  :  1 /    

Telč   :   Stařeč    2  :   3   /  1  :  1 /    

Telč   :   Bystřice n. P. B       3    :   1   /  1 :  0 /    

Bilance venku:     4         0          2         15   :    8             12

Polná B   :   Telč    3    :   2   /  1  :  2 /    

Bohdalov   :   Telč    1   :   3  /  1  :  0 /    

Rokytnice n. R.   :   Telč   2   :   1   / 1  :  0 /    

Šebkovice   :   Telč     0   :   1  /  0  :  0 /    

Studenec   :   Telč    0   :   4   /  0  :  1 /    

Jakubov   :   Telč    2   :   4   /  1  :  2 /    


Tabulka po podzimu

Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Hrotovice 13 11 1 1 45: 12 34   ( 13)
 
2. Velká Bíteš B 13 8 2 3 30: 26 26   ( 8)
 
3. Polná B 13 7 3 3 36: 23 24   ( 6)
 
4. Telč 13 7 2 4 32: 20 23   ( 2)
 
5. Bystřice nad P. B 13 7 1 5 35: 22 22   ( 4)
 
6. Křižanov 13 6 2 5 22: 19 20   ( 2)
 
7. Rokytnice n.R. 13 6 0 7 16: 28 18   ( -3)
 
8. Stařeč 13 5 2 6 19: 26 17   ( -4)
 
9. Měřín 13 4 3 6 24: 32 15   ( -6)
 
10. Jakubov 13 5 0 8 20: 29 15   ( -3)
 
11. Studenec 13 4 2 7 20: 25 14   ( -4)
 
12. Přibyslavice 13 3 4 6 22: 25 13   ( -5)
 
13. Bohdalov 13 3 1 9 12: 30 10   (-11)
 
14. Šebkovice 13 2 3 8 13: 29 9   (-12)